RSK Viimsi

 

RSK Viimsi 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
Risto Saksniit00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1Mart Madisson1512.10.44.52.453.72.0
3Janek Pallase1613.12.61.10.872.21.7
8Andrus Tubi116.80.61.70.952.63.1
8Mirkko Lumiste00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9Imre Palts63.50.01.00.216.71.2
10Raivo Rang179.22.13.32.164.32.8
11Rene Koldits1113.82.04.53.270.01.4
13Vladimir Dratšjov1516.50.07.33.751.42.5
14Martin Raud103.30.40.30.3100.01.6
19Taavet Hindrek Taimla123.10.31.50.855.62.0
21Bert Palts28.50.02.01.575.02.0
32Rainer Raja00.00.00.00.00.00.0
41Mati Kaljund1618.71.14.73.676.03.4

Tulemused

89 - 62
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

3.-4. KOHT: RSK Viimsi — Tallinn Bobcats

79 - 75
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

PF2: RSK Viimsi — BC Connection

94 - 65
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

PF2: BC Connection — RSK Viimsi

97 - 74
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

VF4: RSK Viimsi — BC Smsraha

101 - 86
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

VF4: BC Smsraha — RSK Viimsi

0 - 20
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — BC Connection

83 - 91
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

Tallinn Bobcats — RSK Viimsi

61 - 86
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab — RSK Viimsi

76 - 72
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — Eurofasteners

69 - 87
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

66 - 92
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi - KK Pelgulinn

76 - 83
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi - BC Smsraha

86 - 83
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi - LakiLakid

53 - 70
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Tallinn Bobcats - RSK Viimsi

48 - 75
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab - RSK Viimsi

41 - 55
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)

Eurofasteners - RSK Viimsi

102 - 57
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi - BC Sulev

50 - 102
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

BC SakuMetall — RSK Viimsi

83 - 63
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi - Randvere Harrastajad

55 - 91
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - RSK Viimsi

54 - 86
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Rawest/ML3 - RSK Viimsi

20 - 0
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi - BC Connection

83 - 67
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

5. koha mäng: RSK Viimsi — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

70 - 88
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

84 - 65
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)

Eurofasteners — RSK Viimsi

72 - 60
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — Coop/Mefab

88 - 62
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — Randvere Harrastajad

89 - 80
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — RSK Viimsi

56 - 86
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — RSK Viimsi

85 - 79
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

LakiLakid — RSK Viimsi

85 - 58
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — BC Sulev

71 - 70
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

KV 2019 VF 2: Coop/Mefab — RSK Viimsi

88 - 102
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — LakiLakid

49 - 72
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)

BC Sulev — RSK Viimsi

67 - 72
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

66 - 65
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — BC Smsraha

70 - 74
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)

Randvere Harrastajad — RSK Viimsi

57 - 73
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab — RSK Viimsi

56 - 63
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — Eurofasteners

62 - 70
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

80 - 70
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

3-4 KM: KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

69 - 68
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

PF2: RSK Viimsi — Eurofasteners

76 - 71
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)

PF2: Eurofasteners — RSK Viimsi

98 - 66
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

VF2: RSK Viimsi — Randvere Harrastajad

61 - 76
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)

VF2: Randvere Harrastajad — RSK Viimsi

57 - 100
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)

BC Sulev — RSK Viimsi

83 - 63
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)

Eurofasteners — RSK Viimsi

88 - 65
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — LakiLakid

62 - 58
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — Coop/Mefab

47 - 58
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

69 - 53
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — Randvere Harrastajad

87 - 77
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — RSK Viimsi

71 - 61
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — Eurofasteners

90 - 70
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — BC Sulev

57 - 78
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

LakiLakid — RSK Viimsi

54 - 68
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab — RSK Viimsi

58 - 70
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

69 - 40
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

51 - 86
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)

Randvere Harrastajad — RSK Viimsi