KK Joonis

KK JOONIS

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
0Andree Paat12100.8150.0219
1Aimur Takk000.000.0000
3Martin Lillepruun111.0050.0212
5Hendrik Hundt8141.8025.016416
6Mart Põrk13755.8531.0421330
7Mihkel Vahermaa410.3050.0214
8Arlis Vaagen121038.61871.47523
9Paul Kuimet78812.61272.7221619
11Lauri Kiirend910711.9546.5432016
13Meelis Virkus10767.6846.2261222
14Paul Piik000.000.0000
15Taavi Kamarik11958.6037.8451734
19Paavo Piik100.000.0001
21Mikk Reinsalu5193.8262.5858
25Priit Alas9171.9250.02116
27Karl Silvar Alemaa7314.4045.511513
33Carl-Robert Kagge11353.2850.02113
44Mattias Lill9879.7966.7271810

Järgmised mängud

11:40
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — Altius II

Tulemused

64 - 46
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

Eurofasteners — KK Joonis

60 - 61
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — LakiLakid

64 - 48
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

LakiLakid — KK Joonis

66 - 52
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — BC Connection II

50 - 56
Põhja Spordihoone (Uus-Maleva tn 10)

PlayVR — KK Joonis

71 - 51
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Tallinn Bobcats — KK Joonis

39 - 57
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — SLEEPIT/RETLAR

52 - 67
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Rawest/Autopay — KK Joonis

65 - 50
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Ezviz — KK Joonis

64 - 60
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab — KK Joonis

58 - 45
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — Altius II

65 - 64
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — FIUpliant Viimsi

55 - 79
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — BC Connection

83 - 39
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — KK Joonis

46 - 60
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — Eurofasteners

55 - 49
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

LakiLakid — KK Joonis

58 - 65
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — KK Pelgulinn

42 - 49
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — Altius II