FIUpliant Viimsi

FIUpliant VIIMSI

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
Sten Märtin000.000.0000
Marten Põld3103.3325.0413
Matri Hollman1480.6160.0531
1Mart Madisson10616.1442.3261117
3Janek Pallase12957.92188.99824
6Mikk Raud121078.91055.0201117
8Jan Stupka1315812.21232.8672236
13Vladimir Dratšjov1423316.6056.5693948
14Martin Raud000.000.0000
16Kardo Laats111079.7157.1492833
18Maicel Teidla571.4216.7616
21Sten Akel11736.6453.8392134
23Teet Tiisvelt66310.5755.6181012
69Miikael Einstein8141.8133.33112
96Markus Mäemets9293.2042.97310

Tulemused

61 - 75
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC Connection — FIUpliant Viimsi

59 - 54
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

SLEEPIT/RETLAR — FIUpliant Viimsi

88 - 51
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Tallinn Bobcats — FIUpliant Viimsi

75 - 69
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — Tallinn Bobcats

69 - 78
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — Coop/Mefab

40 - 62
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab — FIUpliant Viimsi

55 - 73
Lasnamäe Sportmängude Maja (Koorti tn 25) Tallinn

Altius II — FIUpliant Viimsi

68 - 67
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

LakiLakid — FIUpliant Viimsi

53 - 82
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — BC Connection

80 - 82
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — Tallinn Bobcats

65 - 55
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — FIUpliant Viimsi

56 - 67
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — Eurofasteners

69 - 76
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

51 - 78
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — FIUpliant Viimsi

65 - 64
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — FIUpliant Viimsi

103 - 35
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — PlayVR

75 - 68
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

SLEEPIT/RETLAR — FIUpliant Viimsi

54 - 60
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Ezviz — FIUpliant Viimsi

74 - 58
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — BC Rawest/Autopay

65 - 70
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — Coop/Mefab

83 - 57
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

KK Pelgulinn — FIUpliant Viimsi

68 - 60
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC Unico — FIUpliant Viimsi

84 - 56
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — Coop/Mefab

83 - 53
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

BC Connection — FIUpliant Viimsi

59 - 62
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

BC Connection — FIUpliant Viimsi

38 - 51
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Rawest/ML3 — FIUpliant Viimsi

55 - 59
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — BC Rawest/ML3

66 - 82
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — BC Unico

74 - 69
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Tallinn Bobcats — FIUpliant Viimsi

75 - 43
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

Eurofasteners — FIUpliant Viimsi

52 - 65
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — BC Connection

67 - 82
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

61 - 67
Lasnamäe Sportmängude Maja (Koorti tn 25) Tallinn

Altius II — FIUPLIANT VIIMSI

72 - 61
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUPLIANT VIIMSI — Coop/Mefab

65 - 79
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUPLIANT VIIMSI — Tallinn Bobcats

69 - 55
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — FIUPLIANT VIIMSI

40 - 69
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

SLEEPIT/RETLAR — FIUPLIANT VIIMSI

54 - 68
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

LakiLakid — FIUPLIANT VIIMSI

89 - 62
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

KK Pelgulinn — FIUPLIANT VIIMSI

45 - 49
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

BC Connection — FIUPLIANT VIIMSI

72 - 92
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUPLIANT VIIMSI — Eurofasteners

82 - 55
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUPLIANT VIIMSI — BC TERAS

100 - 52
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUPLIANT VIIMSI — BC Rawest/ML3