Ezviz

EZVIZ

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
0Romi Puusepp14423.0433.36231
1Toomas Jaup9455.0225.036921
2Anti Maimann9849.3662.516105
3Andy Coleman5295.87100.0226
4Victor Janvier713419.11087.532287
7Karl Valter Pall9546.0744.1341513
8Rivo Talvis13846.5957.7261536
9Koit Tingas8212.670.0004
10Raigo Maisalu7365.1620.01022
11Taavi Nõmmann14543.91053.315842
12Patrick Teppor8222.8033.36213
13Kaur Niinepuu144.000.0000
14Reimo Saart7233.3055.020115
15Egert Jõesaar3134.3212.5813
20Jani-Olav Yliaska781.1150.0210
24Karl-Henri Kaljus3196.3150.0425
25Kristo Jammer492.3250.0216
33Jaan Ringinen10747.4059.3271630
87Asso Kõuts5234.650.0005
88Oliver Randma11100.920.0206

Järgmised mängud

00:00
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Ezviz — Eurofasteners

00:00
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

Eurofasteners — Ezviz

Tulemused

52 - 60
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Ezviz — Eurofasteners

56 - 67
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

LakiLakid — Ezviz

55 - 74
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Ezviz — KK Pelgulinn

50 - 79
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — Ezviz

67 - 55
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Ezviz — PlayVR

65 - 50
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Ezviz — KK Joonis

54 - 71
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Ezviz — SLEEPIT/RETLAR

54 - 56
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Rawest/Autopay — Ezviz

77 - 63
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Tallinn Bobcats — Ezviz

45 - 69
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Ezviz — Coop/Mefab

62 - 43
Lasnamäe Sportmängude Maja (Koorti tn 25) Tallinn

Altius II — Ezviz

54 - 60
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Ezviz — FIUpliant Viimsi

53 - 44
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC Connection — Ezviz

65 - 44
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Ezviz

59 - 71
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

Ezviz — Keskturu Kossuklubi

56 - 64
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

LakiLakid — Ezviz

48 - 41
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Ezviz — BC Rawest/Autopay