BC Unico

BC UNICO

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
1Aleksei Trepov612120.22368.222155
2Edvard Svarts11645.8538.918728
3Maksim Matjuhhov111019.21164.3281824
5Artur Kravtšenko57114.2773.719147
7Jevgeni Musatov4112.810.0003
8Roman Rubintsik13987.51676.9131018
9Anton Tsertov7213.0075.0439
10Ilja Kukuskin7172.407.71319
11Vitali Bo Valigura000.000.0000
13Aleksei Hamalainen11645.8342.5401718
17Andrei Stavitski1420014.3068.8322220
18Dmitri Mohov252.50100.0114
21Sergei Denissov300.000.0000
27Roman Šerstnjov11615.5047.419923
33Silver Kukk12373.1966.712812
34Igor Preitlov67111.819100.0228
47Evgeny Ryndin000.000.0000
77Dmitri Kuznetsov1012512.5259.1221316

Tulemused

81 - 57
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Coop/Mefab

49 - 62
Lasnamäe Sportmängude Maja (Koorti tn 25) Tallinn

Altius II — BC Unico

76 - 84
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Connection — BC Unico

65 - 55
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — FIUpliant Viimsi

76 - 73
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Tallinn Bobcats

54 - 63
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

Eurofasteners — BC Unico

77 - 65
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — LakiLakid

70 - 80
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

KK Pelgulinn — BC Unico

91 - 19
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — BC Connection II

28 - 101
Lasnamäe Sportmängude Maja (Koorti tn 25) Tallinn

PlayVR — BC Unico

83 - 39
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — KK Joonis

68 - 60
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

SLEEPIT/RETLAR — BC Unico

46 - 79
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Rawest/Autopay — BC Unico

65 - 44
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Ezviz

68 - 72
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Eurofasteners

68 - 60
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC Unico — FIUpliant Viimsi

69 - 44
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — SLEEPIT/RETLAR

70 - 67
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

Tallinn Bobcats — BC Unico

71 - 82
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Tallinn Bobcats

83 - 45
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — BC TERAS

51 - 65
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC TERAS — BC Unico

75 - 56
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

KK Pelgulinn — BC Unico

66 - 82
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

FIUpliant Viimsi — BC Unico

65 - 55
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

BC Connection — BC Unico

63 - 50
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Eurofasteners

81 - 79
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Tallinn Bobcats

97 - 70
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — LakiLakid

60 - 52
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — KK Pelgulinn

69 - 55
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — FIUPLIANT VIIMSI

59 - 51
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

Eurofasteners — BC Unico

49 - 63
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC TERAS — BC Unico

39 - 75
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Rawest/ML3 — BC Unico

42 - 69
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab — BC Unico

68 - 53
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

Tallinn Bobcats — BC Unico

65 - 66
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — BC Connection

67 - 48
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — Altius II

73 - 49
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — SLEEPIT/RETLAR