BC Smsraha

 

BC Smsraha 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
1Marko Jegorov75.70.70.70.120.01.3
5Sergei Astafjev00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Sergei Zemzurov21.50.50.00.00.01.5
17Anton Garanza93.90.60.60.480.01.8
18Zahhar Krasavtsev31.00.00.30.3100.02.0
42Igor Teterin1710.90.14.42.454.71.6

Tulemused

65 - 57
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

5.- 6. KOHT: Eurofasteners — BC Smsraha

48 - 53
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

5.-8.KOHT II: Coop/Mefab — BC Smsraha

97 - 74
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

VF4: RSK Viimsi — BC Smsraha

101 - 86
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

VF4: BC Smsraha — RSK Viimsi

62 - 69
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

IV Eelring: LakiLakid — BC Smsraha

69 - 64
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

IV Eelring: BC Smsraha — LakiLakid

69 - 61
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

SLEEPIT/RETLAR — BC Smsraha

91 - 67
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — Randvere Harrastajad

87 - 46
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — BC Rawest/ML3

45 - 67
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC SakuMetall — BC Smsraha

72 - 76
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — LakiLakid

61 - 52
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - BC Smsraha

83 - 41
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha - KK Pelgulinn

76 - 83
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi - BC Smsraha

80 - 43
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Connection - BC Smsraha

62 - 70
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha - Randvere Harrastajad

104 - 48
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha - BC Rawest/ML3

80 - 66
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha - Tallinn Bobcats

72 - 63
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab - BC Smsraha

84 - 85
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha - LakiLakid

40 - 99
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC SakuMetall — BC Smsraha

72 - 54
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)

Eurofasteners - BC Smsraha

94 - 34
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha - BC Sulev

73 - 69
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

3. koha mäng: LakiLakid — BC Smsraha

54 - 80
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)

BC Sulev — BC Smsraha

80 - 56
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — LakiLakid

70 - 69
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

Eurofasteners — BC Smsraha

89 - 80
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — RSK Viimsi

67 - 78
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab — BC Smsraha

85 - 61
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

60 - 69
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)

Randvere Harrastajad — BC Smsraha

68 - 70
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — KK Pelgulinn

117 - 47
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

KV 2019 VF 1: KK Pelgulinn - BC Smsraha

83 - 77
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

KV 2019 1.ring I: BC Smsraha — Randvere Harrastajad

60 - 65
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — Coop/Mefab

81 - 54
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Pelgulinn — BC Smsraha

59 - 69
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — Randvere Harrastajad

56 - 68
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — BC Smsraha

66 - 65
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

RSK Viimsi — BC Smsraha

79 - 67
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — Eurofasteners

70 - 57
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

LakiLakid — BC Smsraha

98 - 54
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

BC Smsraha — BC Sulev