BC Connection II

BC Connection II

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
Ragnar Kask5132.6140.05212
Andre Nurmik000.000.0000
Kristjan Rappu200.000.0002
5Rene Loomets000.000.0000
10Griss Valgur6355.8642.97321
11Vasily Shchiry7243.440.0108
13Anti Rõmmel10727.2743.816719
16Haigo Hein9394.3260.05313
17Mihhail Moissejev13151.230.02011
21Moussa Mampak3206.7030.81348
26Saimon Sepp13251.9033.315528
28Marko Kuusik11100.900.04022
29Toomas Timma713719.62362.5161010
33Karol Ahja9414.6356.3321827
34Fortune Festus22412.0040.0526
42Ivo Kohtring1215012.52571.4754
45Jaason Ahja7121.7312.5813
50Michele Chiodi630.510.0004
87Taavi Hein7253.6026.926711
91Ailar Väärtmaa12100.8027.818520

Tulemused

48 - 76
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — BC Rawest/Autopay

72 - 54
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — BC Rawest/Autopay

50 - 53
Põhja Spordihoone (Uus-Maleva tn 10)

PlayVR — BC Connection II

93 - 34
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

Eurofasteners — BC Connection II

73 - 49
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

BC Connection — BC Connection II

69 - 77
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — BC Connection

66 - 52
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)

KK Joonis — BC Connection II

60 - 75
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — SLEEPIT/RETLAR

47 - 65
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Rawest/Autopay — BC Connection II

50 - 79
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — Ezviz

73 - 50
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

Coop/Mefab — BC Connection II

40 - 75
Lasnamäe Sportmängude Maja (Koorti tn 25) Tallinn

BC Connection II — Altius II

90 - 40
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)

BC Connection — BC Connection II

51 - 78
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — FIUpliant Viimsi

91 - 19
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)

BC Unico — BC Connection II

37 - 91
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)

BC Connection II — Eurofasteners

80 - 38
Nõmme Gümnaasiumi Spordihoone (Põllu 68)

LakiLakid — BC Connection II

45 - 67
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — KK Pelgulinn

46 - 82
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)

BC Connection II — Tallinn Bobcats

58 - 62
Põhja Spordihoone (Uus-Maleva tn 10)

PlayVR — BC Connection II