TALLINN BOBCATS 22/23

TALLINN BOBCATS 22/23

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
Mickaël Bette10.00.00.00.00.02.0
Evandro Nogueira Exposto00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaako Koskinen00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1Stepan Naryshkov179.61.43.11.549.11.4
3Gaetàn Loubrieu1718.21.23.92.975.81.4
5Dmitri Gorbulko115.50.22.61.244.82.7
6Arthur Jakovlev1914.72.62.51.663.82.4
9Sercan Sensulun207.31.03.22.060.91.9
11Artyom Kuvaev180.60.10.20.150.02.4
12Christian Tchabeth Kammi145.20.31.90.840.72.1
13Alexander Jerne72.30.30.90.333.30.9
16Kevin Aron Ilves1815.02.63.42.674.22.8
21Lukas Gajonia159.70.64.32.250.83.8
34Marian András Baráth00.00.00.00.00.00.0
34Luca Pagnotelli86.80.03.52.057.11.4
64Vasyl Novikov181.30.00.30.250.01.3
77Carlo Marzo70.40.00.60.125.00.9