SLEEPIT/RETLAR KARIKAS 2023

SLEEPIT/RETLAR KARIKAS 2023

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
9Aleksandr Nurmsalu144.00.04.04.00100.0441
19Urmas Arnik000.00.00.00.000.0000
3Steven-Eric Velleõu144.00.00.00.000.0003
18Oliver Kill100.00.00.00.000.0001
12Ilja Mogilnõi000.00.00.00.000.0000
13Denis Polubinski11515.00.02.01.0050.0211
7Margus Pärnamets166.01.02.01.0150.0214
16Rivo Reimkel188.02.00.00.020.0002
6Margus Laanemets144.00.00.00.000.0003
20Ivar Vaht133.01.00.00.010.0002
24Virko Nilender122.00.02.02.00100.0222
88Richard Wagner155.01.00.00.010.0001