RSK Viimsi 2019/2020

RSK Viimsi 2019/2020

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
00Marko Jaanimäe10.00.00.00.00.00.0
1Mart Madisson1313.51.34.51.942.42.5
3Janek Pallase1613.12.51.40.965.22.0
7Karl Kalme00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Andrus Tubi99.10.82.11.047.42.6
8Mirkko Lumiste92.60.40.70.116.71.3
10Raivo Rang147.11.11.70.954.23.1
13Vladimir Dratšjov1619.00.08.34.351.12.6
14Martin Raud156.10.90.50.475.01.6
17Timo Tõnisson91.00.10.40.00.01.9
19Taavet Hindrek Taimla116.90.12.01.786.42.9
23Tanel Assmann61.20.20.00.00.00.7
32Rainer Raja136.11.01.80.843.52.3
71Sergei Bondarev65.80.82.82.070.61.8