PlayVR 23/24

PlayVR

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
15Artjom Virolainen10949.4030.8391225
2Pavlo Oliinyk7284.0175.04315
3Jevgeni Zjaikin6213.5450.010510
4Kirill Bannov9849.3442.9562417
5Aleksandr Gabitov55410.8240.030122
6Roman Pavlov000.000.0000
7Allan Makarenko393.0016.7614
8Vladimir Vahrušev35518.3255.149277
9Ali Baloi000.000.0000
10Andrei Stankevitš9192.1128.67215
11Anton Dontšenko12494.1342.914626
13Roman Trjuh177.0062.5851
16Aleksei Trofimov14141.0027.322623
21Timur Baltabaev661.0066.73215
22Timofei Gortšakov671.2116.71228
24Boris Pavlov9242.7222.2927
30Eduard Lobanov9424.7815.413218
32Sergei Dragunov10222.2250.04214
44Deniss Davõdov11544.9415.020327
69Maxim Bolkvadze320.700.0001