LakiLakid 2020/2021

LakiLakid 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Andrus Arbeiter00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3Horre Vahe37.70.00.70.350.00.3
4Erki Pellja316.00.74.02.766.74.3
5Robert Norak97.71.82.01.050.01.6
8Gert Kuuskmäe149.90.14.42.250.03.1
9Kaspar Komissarov95.00.11.80.737.51.8
11Roger Krinpus148.10.11.70.954.21.6
13Kaur Kuuskmäe144.60.61.00.657.12.1
14Kristjan Nõmmik1417.00.93.92.257.41.6
16Freddy Haljandi1318.32.54.93.571.92.0
17Madis Lõper00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23Kristo Krinpus186.31.20.10.00.01.9
24Matis Martens56.20.60.80.450.01.2
25Priit Evart87.80.91.61.169.23.5
33Joonas Rihma128.10.31.91.260.91.3
34Johann Lents83.00.10.50.475.01.0
35Werner Armulik83.50.00.60.00.01.8
77Joosep Kušvid152.50.00.50.125.03.1
91Martin Põldvee74.70.42.31.150.02.7