KK Pelgulinn 2020/2021

KK Pelgulinn 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Kaur Laasma1710.90.81.81.163.32.4
5Jüri Rovgeisha1110.50.53.22.268.63.0
6Tõivu Käärik210.00.53.01.550.02.0
7Mairold Vister1512.32.41.81.055.61.3
8Andres Kollo194.40.60.40.237.51.5
9Margus Unt1723.94.55.03.977.62.2
10Ain Lumiste10.00.00.00.00.01.0
14Artur Bazõlev00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Ted Abel109.70.51.00.880.00.9
17Kaspar Rettel60.70.00.00.00.00.8
19Villu Tiitus210.50.05.52.545.53.5
24Rain Koldits1411.11.22.92.692.51.7
25Tauri Tivik103.80.01.50.426.71.5
34Priit Peterson710.01.14.43.171.02.7
35Martin Hiir178.60.52.91.344.92.3
36Sten Rosenthal35.71.70.70.00.00.3
55Risto Sikk165.00.50.40.133.32.7
83Erkki Kasenurm174.10.51.80.845.22.4