KK Pelgulinn 2019/2020

KK Pelgulinn 2019/2020

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Kaur Laasma1616.60.95.02.958.82.3
5Jüri Rovgeisha917.20.93.82.361.82.7
6Tõivu Käärik41.30.30.00.00.01.3
7Mairold Vister1311.51.94.12.458.50.8
8Andres Kollo165.40.61.10.322.21.6
9Margus Unt815.02.13.82.463.31.6
10Ain Lumiste00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Ted Abel1416.61.44.32.456.72.7
17Kaspar Rettel100.60.00.00.00.00.7
21Hannes Liitmäe00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23Martin Hänni00.00.00.00.00.00.0
25Tauri Tivik75.30.30.70.120.02.1
35Martin Hiir812.00.64.32.455.91.5
36Sten Rosenthal83.30.40.50.475.00.4
55Risto Sikk65.00.01.71.060.02.8
83Erkki Kasenurm134.80.22.51.875.02.9