FIUpliant VIIMSI 23/24

FIUpliant VIIMSI

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
Sten Märtin000.000.0000
Marten Põld3103.3325.0413
Matri Hollman1480.6160.0531
1Mart Madisson10616.1442.3261117
3Janek Pallase12957.92188.99824
6Mikk Raud121078.91055.0201117
8Jan Stupka1315812.21232.8672236
13Vladimir Dratšjov1423316.6056.5693948
14Martin Raud000.000.0000
16Kardo Laats111079.7157.1492833
18Maicel Teidla571.4216.7616
21Sten Akel11736.6453.8392134
23Teet Tiisvelt66310.5755.6181012
69Miikael Einstein8141.8133.33112
96Markus Mäemets9293.2042.97310