BC Smsraha 2019/2020

BC Smsraha 2019/2020

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
Dmitri Tur00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1Marko Jegorov153.70.30.60.122.20.9
2Edvard Svarts1313.20.53.02.169.22.8
5Sergei Astafjev113.50.21.10.325.01.6
6Erwin Aal81.00.30.30.00.01.1
7Jevgeni Musatov72.70.30.60.125.01.7
7Vladimir Paskotsi116.50.21.30.864.31.9
8Sergei Zemzurov51.40.40.60.233.31.6
9Anton Tsertov148.50.61.61.378.32.2
10Ilja Kukuskin135.60.14.91.837.52.5
14Ian Jürgenson94.60.20.60.360.01.9
15Anton Pesentsev92.90.30.70.350.01.6
16Ilja Tsupõrja40.80.30.00.00.00.0
17Anton Garanza115.00.71.10.875.01.7
34Igor Preitlov1115.53.81.51.068.80.9
38Raimzan Hamidov1312.21.02.51.978.11.2
42Igor Teterin1310.90.04.82.347.62.1
91Erik Zalutski00.00.00.00.00.00.0