BC RAWEST/ML3 22/23

BC RAWEST/ML3 22/23

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
3Martin Jääger00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Mirko Karu144.60.43.61.542.01.1
7Rene Viisma203.00.70.40.250.02.0
8Jaanus Veste103.20.01.71.058.81.0
9Marko Miir1911.10.61.30.644.01.1
11Indrek Juhkam174.60.01.90.525.03.3
16Priit Orgmets161.60.10.80.333.31.0
24Robin Peld00.00.00.00.00.00.0
28Jevgeni Gorpinchenko87.31.42.91.139.12.8
33Mattias Orgmets81.00.01.00.875.00.9
40Oliver Otti207.00.23.21.443.82.9
44Christofer Jaadla1615.81.65.33.159.51.8
50Mihkel Mets164.80.72.00.840.61.8
55Raido Dellmann141.20.20.60.350.01.6
91Raido Nurmela20.00.01.00.00.01.5