BC RAWEST/AUTOPAY 23/24

BC RAWEST/AUTOPAY

#MängijaGPPTSPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPG3PMFT%FTAFTMPF
Mait Mikussaar341.30.02.01.3066.7644
3Martin Jääger000.00.00.00.000.0000
4Mirko Karu561.20.01.20.4033.3624
7Rene Viisma12463.80.91.00.31125.012333
8Jaanus Veste13342.60.00.80.5054.511620
9Marko Miir141047.40.81.80.81144.0251117
11Indrek Juhkam11343.10.10.70.3137.58327
16Priit Orgmets13312.40.00.80.2027.311321
28Jevgeni Gorpinchenko000.00.00.00.000.0000
30Timo Huttunen5295.80.41.00.2220.05111
33Mattias Orgmets11111.00.20.50.1216.7615
40Oliver Otti131108.50.61.41.1877.8181430
41Mati Kaljund610317.20.57.75.7373.9463417
44Christofer Jaadla1119717.91.87.34.52061.3804915
50Mihkel Mets11282.50.50.80.5555.69520
55Raido Dellmann11201.80.50.40.3575.04334