Tallinn Bobcats

Tallinn Bobcats 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Massimo Segagni23.00.01.00.00.01.5
3Dmitry Sysolyatin82.40.40.00.00.00.5
4Paulius Neverdauskas31.30.00.70.00.03.0
7Alexander Chanadiri32.00.01.30.750.01.0
8Inigo Lasheras Minchinela314.71.74.03.075.01.3
12Christian Tchabeth Kammi911.40.84.92.040.91.7
16Kevin Aron Ilves913.21.83.93.077.12.3
21Lukas Gajonia911.30.14.62.656.13.1
24Mikita Podlinnykh88.40.13.31.853.81.6
30Alexander Jerne23.50.51.01.0100.01.5
31Mickaël Bette41.00.00.00.00.01.3
34Marian András Baráth61.00.00.00.00.02.2
64Vasyl Novikov93.00.00.20.150.01.9
67Evandro Nogueira Exposto42.00.00.50.00.01.8
77Carlo Marzo113.00.20.20.150.01.0
96Wanli Deng95.40.32.11.363.21.7

Järgmised mängud

Reede, 28.01.2022
20:15
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Tallinn Bobcats

Tulemused

Reede, 26.11.2021
53 - 70
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - RSK Viimsi

Reede, 12.11.2021
48 - 53
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 29.10.2021
72 - 66
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - LakiLakid

Neljapäev, 14.10.2021
51 - 59
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab - Tallinn Bobcats

Esmaspäev, 23.11.2020
80 - 66
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 20.11.2020
53 - 68
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 10.11.2020
42 - 69
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 30.10.2020
88 - 34
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats — BC SakuMetall

Reede, 23.10.2020
71 - 66
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - Randvere Harrastajad

Neljapäev, 15.10.2020
54 - 56
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 09.10.2020
95 - 48
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 06.12.2019
48 - 67
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 1.ring III: Tallinn Bobcats — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+