Tallinn Bobcats

Tallinn Bobcats 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Massimo Segagni57.60.41.60.850.02.4
0Hisham Sharafeddine51.20.00.20.00.01.2
3Dmitry Sysolyatin172.50.40.10.00.00.4
4Paulius Neverdauskas42.00.01.00.550.03.3
7Alexander Chanadiri31.30.01.30.750.01.0
8Inigo Lasheras Minchinela1110.11.52.51.563.01.5
12Christian Tchabeth Kammi1814.31.25.72.340.82.1
16Kevin Aron Ilves1816.32.54.33.171.82.7
21Lukas Gajonia1812.20.54.82.246.03.1
24Mikita Podlinnykh118.00.52.71.243.31.5
30Alexander Jerne23.50.51.01.0100.01.5
31Mickaël Bette91.80.00.80.228.62.0
34Marian András Baráth71.70.10.60.475.02.4
64Vasyl Novikov202.50.00.60.236.41.8
67Evandro Nogueira Exposto72.40.00.60.125.01.9
77Carlo Marzo192.90.10.40.257.11.5
96Wanli Deng136.70.53.62.055.31.9

Tulemused

Laupäev, 04.06.2022
89 - 62
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

3.-4. KOHT: RSK Viimsi — Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 27.05.2022
51 - 75
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

PF1: Tallinn Bobcats — KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 22.05.2022
81 - 52
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

PF1: KK Pelgulinn — Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 29.04.2022
53 - 56
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

VF2: Tallinn Bobcats — Eurofasteners

Pühapäev, 24.04.2022
68 - 83
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)
N/A

VF2: Eurofasteners — Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 08.04.2022
72 - 59
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

II Eelring: Tallinn Bobcats — BC SakuMetall

Pühapäev, 03.04.2022
43 - 63
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

II Eelring: BC SakuMetall — Tallinn Bobcats

Teisipäev, 22.03.2022
83 - 91
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats — RSK Viimsi

Reede, 04.03.2022
53 - 102
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats — KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 20.02.2022
57 - 54
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)
N/A

Eurofasteners — Tallinn Bobcats

Neljapäev, 10.02.2022
49 - 61
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 04.02.2022
61 - 78
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats — BC Connection

Reede, 28.01.2022
74 - 71
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 26.11.2021
53 - 70
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - RSK Viimsi

Reede, 12.11.2021
48 - 53
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 29.10.2021
72 - 66
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - LakiLakid

Neljapäev, 14.10.2021
51 - 59
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab - Tallinn Bobcats

Esmaspäev, 23.11.2020
80 - 66
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 20.11.2020
53 - 68
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 10.11.2020
42 - 69
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 30.10.2020
88 - 34
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats — BC SakuMetall

Reede, 23.10.2020
71 - 66
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - Randvere Harrastajad

Neljapäev, 15.10.2020
54 - 56
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - Tallinn Bobcats

Reede, 09.10.2020
95 - 48
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 06.12.2019
48 - 67
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 1.ring III: Tallinn Bobcats — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+