RSK Viimsi

 

RSK Viimsi 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
Risto Saksniit00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bert Palts28.50.02.01.575.02.0
Rene Koldits316.03.31.31.3100.00.3
0Mati Kaljund919.31.05.14.180.42.4
1Mart Madisson89.10.43.51.850.02.1
3Janek Pallase914.63.10.80.671.41.2
8Mirkko Lumiste00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9Imre Palts63.50.01.00.216.71.2
10Raivo Rang99.12.03.02.170.42.3
13Vladimir Dratšjov817.30.08.84.551.42.3
14Martin Raud54.80.60.60.6100.01.4
19Taavet Hindrek Taimla54.20.41.20.650.02.6
24Andrus Tubi67.00.51.81.263.63.0
32Rainer Raja00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tulemused

Teisipäev, 18.01.2022
20:00
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 11.01.2022
76 - 83
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - BC Smsraha

Teisipäev, 07.12.2021
86 - 83
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - LakiLakid

Reede, 26.11.2021
53 - 70
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 04.11.2021
48 - 75
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab - RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 21.10.2021
41 - 55
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners - RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 17.11.2020
102 - 57
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - BC Sulev

Teisipäev, 10.11.2020
50 - 102
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

BC SakuMetall — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 27.10.2020
83 - 63
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - Randvere Harrastajad

Teisipäev, 20.10.2020
55 - 91
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - RSK Viimsi

Reede, 16.10.2020
54 - 86
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 06.10.2020
20 - 0
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - BC Connection

Pühapäev, 09.08.2020
83 - 67
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

5. koha mäng: RSK Viimsi — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

Teisipäev, 03.03.2020
70 - 88
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 27.02.2020
84 - 65
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 18.02.2020
72 - 60
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — Coop/Mefab

Teisipäev, 11.02.2020
88 - 62
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — Randvere Harrastajad

Kolmapäev, 05.02.2020
89 - 80
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 30.01.2020
56 - 86
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 21.01.2020
85 - 79
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 14.01.2020
85 - 58
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — BC Sulev

Neljapäev, 12.12.2019
71 - 70
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 VF 2: Coop/Mefab — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 26.11.2019
88 - 102
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — LakiLakid

Teisipäev, 19.11.2019
49 - 72
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 05.11.2019
67 - 72
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

Teisipäev, 29.10.2019
66 - 65
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — BC Smsraha

Teisipäev, 22.10.2019
70 - 74
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 17.10.2019
57 - 73
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 08.10.2019
56 - 63
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — Eurofasteners

Neljapäev, 03.10.2019
62 - 70
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Laupäev, 20.04.2019
80 - 70
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

3-4 KM: KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 09.04.2019
69 - 68
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

PF2: RSK Viimsi — Eurofasteners

Neljapäev, 28.03.2019
76 - 71
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

PF2: Eurofasteners — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 19.03.2019
98 - 66
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

VF2: RSK Viimsi — Randvere Harrastajad

Kolmapäev, 13.03.2019
61 - 76
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

VF2: Randvere Harrastajad — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 19.02.2019
57 - 100
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 14.02.2019
83 - 63
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 22.01.2019
88 - 65
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — LakiLakid

Teisipäev, 15.01.2019
62 - 58
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 10.01.2019
47 - 58
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 18.12.2018
69 - 53
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — Randvere Harrastajad

Neljapäev, 13.12.2018
87 - 77
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 20.11.2018
71 - 61
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 13.11.2018
90 - 70
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — BC Sulev

Pühapäev, 04.11.2018
57 - 78
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 25.10.2018
54 - 68
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — RSK Viimsi

Teisipäev, 16.10.2018
58 - 70
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 09.10.2018
69 - 40
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

Kolmapäev, 03.10.2018
51 - 86
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad — RSK Viimsi