KK Pelgulinn

 

KK Pelgulinn 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Kaur Laasma1611.00.81.61.165.42.3
5Jüri Rovgeisha1010.20.52.92.172.42.8
6Tõivu Käärik210.00.53.01.550.02.0
7Mairold Vister1412.92.51.60.956.51.2
8Andres Kollo184.60.60.40.237.51.4
9Margus Unt1625.14.75.34.177.62.1
10Ain Lumiste10.00.00.00.00.01.0
14Artur Bazõlev00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Ted Abel109.70.51.00.880.00.9
19Villu Tiitus210.50.05.52.545.53.5
24Rain Koldits1310.81.22.42.396.81.5
25Tauri Tivik94.20.01.70.426.71.7
34Priit Peterson69.31.04.23.072.02.8
35Martin Hiir168.90.53.11.444.92.1
36Sten Rosenthal35.71.70.70.00.00.3
55Risto Sikk165.00.50.40.133.32.7
83Erkki Kasenurm164.30.51.80.948.32.5
91Kaspar Rettel60.70.00.00.00.00.8

Tulemused

Laupäev, 04.06.2022
68 - 67
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

FINAAL: KK Pelgulinn — BC Connection

Reede, 27.05.2022
51 - 75
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

PF1: Tallinn Bobcats — KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 22.05.2022
81 - 52
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

PF1: KK Pelgulinn — Tallinn Bobcats

Pühapäev, 01.05.2022
105 - 95
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

VF1: KK Pelgulinn — SLEEPIT/RETLAR

Neljapäev, 21.04.2022
60 - 98
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

VF1: SLEEPIT/RETLAR — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 31.03.2022
72 - 77
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Connection

Neljapäev, 17.03.2022
42 - 62
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 06.03.2022
63 - 55
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Eurofasteners

Reede, 04.03.2022
53 - 102
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 01.03.2022
69 - 87
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

Reede, 28.01.2022
74 - 71
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Tallinn Bobcats

Neljapäev, 27.01.2022
72 - 29
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 18.01.2022
66 - 92
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - KK Pelgulinn

Esmaspäev, 17.01.2022
83 - 41
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - KK Pelgulinn

Kolmapäev, 01.12.2021
0 - 20
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev - KK Pelgulinn

Reede, 12.11.2021
78 - 63
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Coop/Mefab

Pühapäev, 24.10.2021
63 - 92
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid - KK Pelgulinn

Reede, 20.11.2020
86 - 55
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC SakuMetall

Reede, 13.11.2020
80 - 55
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Randvere Harrastajad

Neljapäev, 29.10.2020
47 - 88
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - KK Pelgulinn

Kolmapäev, 21.10.2020
111 - 57
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 16.10.2020
36 - 66
Põhja Spordihoone (Uus-Maleva tn 10)
N/A

BC Connection - KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 09.08.2020
67 - 79
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

FINAAL: Eurofasteners — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 03.03.2020
70 - 88
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 27.02.2020
56 - 95
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 20.02.2020
74 - 64
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 11.02.2020
85 - 42
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Sulev

Neljapäev, 06.02.2020
71 - 87
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad — KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 26.01.2020
69 - 48
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — LakiLakid

Neljapäev, 16.01.2020
73 - 64
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

Pühapäev, 12.01.2020
68 - 70
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — KK Pelgulinn

Laupäev, 28.12.2019
52 - 73
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 FINAAL: KK Pelgulinn - Eurofasteners

Neljapäev, 19.12.2019
49 - 78
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 POOLFINAAL 1: Coop/Mefab - KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 15.12.2019
117 - 47
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 VF 1: KK Pelgulinn - BC Smsraha

Neljapäev, 28.11.2019
81 - 54
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Smsraha

Reede, 22.11.2019
62 - 75
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 12.11.2019
57 - 77
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 31.10.2019
103 - 53
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Randvere Harrastajad

Teisipäev, 22.10.2019
56 - 84
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 17.10.2019
85 - 73
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 10.10.2019
75 - 58
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 03.10.2019
62 - 70
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Laupäev, 20.04.2019
80 - 70
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

3-4 KM: KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 11.04.2019
59 - 50
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

PF1: KK Pelgulinn — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 04.04.2019
85 - 73
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

PF1: Coop/Mefab — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 12.03.2019
98 - 51
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

VF1: KK Pelgulinn — BC Sulev

Teisipäev, 05.03.2019
31 - 75
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

VF1: BC Sulev — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 19.02.2019
70 - 60
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

Neljapäev, 07.02.2019
43 - 63
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — KK Pelgulinn

Kolmapäev, 23.01.2019
46 - 76
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 17.01.2019
87 - 57
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Sulev

Neljapäev, 10.01.2019
47 - 58
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 03.01.2019
60 - 67
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 04.12.2018
57 - 60
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 20.11.2018
42 - 67
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 15.11.2018
82 - 45
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 08.11.2018
88 - 55
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Randvere Harrastajad

Teisipäev, 23.10.2018
45 - 77
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 16.10.2018
58 - 70
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 11.10.2018
58 - 62
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 04.10.2018
83 - 79
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — LakiLakid