KK Pelgulinn

 

KK Pelgulinn 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Kaur Laasma510.00.41.60.850.01.6
5Jüri Rovgeisha58.60.42.41.041.72.8
6Tõivu Käärik210.00.53.01.550.02.0
7Mairold Vister612.22.31.70.850.00.8
8Andres Kollo76.90.61.10.437.51.4
9Margus Unt521.23.85.64.275.01.4
10Ain Lumiste00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Artur Bazõlev00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Ted Abel613.30.71.71.380.01.2
19Villu Tiitus210.50.05.52.545.53.5
24Rain Koldits215.52.53.03.0100.00.5
25Tauri Tivik25.50.02.01.575.02.0
34Priit Peterson119.02.012.09.075.04.0
35Martin Hiir77.00.32.71.036.81.3
36Sten Rosenthal18.02.02.00.00.01.0
55Risto Sikk65.80.20.70.350.02.7
83Erkki Kasenurm76.30.73.31.647.82.9
91Kaspar Rettel31.30.00.00.00.01.7

Järgmised mängud

Neljapäev, 27.01.2022
19:30
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Eurofasteners

Reede, 28.01.2022
20:15
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Tallinn Bobcats

Tulemused

Teisipäev, 18.01.2022
20:00
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - KK Pelgulinn

Esmaspäev, 17.01.2022
83 - 41
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - KK Pelgulinn

Kolmapäev, 01.12.2021
0 - 20
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev - KK Pelgulinn

Reede, 12.11.2021
78 - 63
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Coop/Mefab

Pühapäev, 24.10.2021
63 - 92
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid - KK Pelgulinn

Reede, 20.11.2020
86 - 55
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC SakuMetall

Reede, 13.11.2020
80 - 55
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - Randvere Harrastajad

Neljapäev, 29.10.2020
47 - 88
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - KK Pelgulinn

Kolmapäev, 21.10.2020
111 - 57
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 16.10.2020
36 - 66
Põhja Spordihoone (Uus-Maleva tn 10)
N/A

BC Connection - KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 09.08.2020
67 - 79
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

FINAAL: Eurofasteners — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 03.03.2020
70 - 88
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 27.02.2020
56 - 95
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 20.02.2020
74 - 64
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 11.02.2020
85 - 42
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Sulev

Neljapäev, 06.02.2020
71 - 87
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad — KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 26.01.2020
69 - 48
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — LakiLakid

Neljapäev, 16.01.2020
73 - 64
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

Pühapäev, 12.01.2020
68 - 70
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — KK Pelgulinn

Laupäev, 28.12.2019
52 - 73
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 FINAAL: KK Pelgulinn - Eurofasteners

Neljapäev, 19.12.2019
49 - 78
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 POOLFINAAL 1: Coop/Mefab - KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 15.12.2019
117 - 47
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 VF 1: KK Pelgulinn - BC Smsraha

Neljapäev, 28.11.2019
81 - 54
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Smsraha

Reede, 22.11.2019
62 - 75
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 12.11.2019
57 - 77
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 31.10.2019
103 - 53
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Randvere Harrastajad

Teisipäev, 22.10.2019
56 - 84
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 17.10.2019
85 - 73
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 10.10.2019
75 - 58
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 03.10.2019
62 - 70
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Laupäev, 20.04.2019
80 - 70
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

3-4 KM: KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 11.04.2019
59 - 50
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

PF1: KK Pelgulinn — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 04.04.2019
85 - 73
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

PF1: Coop/Mefab — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 12.03.2019
98 - 51
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

VF1: KK Pelgulinn — BC Sulev

Teisipäev, 05.03.2019
31 - 75
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

VF1: BC Sulev — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 19.02.2019
70 - 60
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

Neljapäev, 07.02.2019
43 - 63
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — KK Pelgulinn

Kolmapäev, 23.01.2019
46 - 76
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 17.01.2019
87 - 57
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Sulev

Neljapäev, 10.01.2019
47 - 58
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 03.01.2019
60 - 67
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 04.12.2018
57 - 60
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 20.11.2018
42 - 67
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 15.11.2018
82 - 45
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 08.11.2018
88 - 55
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — Randvere Harrastajad

Teisipäev, 23.10.2018
45 - 77
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev — KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 16.10.2018
58 - 70
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 11.10.2018
58 - 62
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners — KK Pelgulinn

Neljapäev, 04.10.2018
83 - 79
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — LakiLakid