BC Smsraha

 

BC Smsraha 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
1Marko Jegorov75.70.70.70.120.01.3
2Edvard Svarts177.40.23.11.651.92.7
3Maksim Matjuhhov45.50.50.00.00.01.3
5Sergei Astafjev00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7Jevgeni Musatov102.50.20.60.116.70.5
8Sergei Zemzurov21.50.50.00.00.01.5
9Anton Tsertov206.30.32.01.153.82.3
10Ilja Kukuskin187.20.24.01.434.72.3
11Raimzan Hamidov139.51.41.50.855.02.4
12Roman Timakov1316.22.72.72.177.11.2
14Ian Jürgenson135.70.41.10.221.41.2
15Aleksei Hamalainen125.80.52.80.933.32.0
16Silver Kukk166.21.31.90.950.02.8
17Anton Garanza93.90.60.60.480.01.8
18Zahhar Krasavtsev31.00.00.30.3100.02.0
27Roman Rubintsik149.31.90.80.563.62.2
34Igor Preitlov1114.23.42.00.840.91.4
42Igor Teterin1710.90.14.42.454.71.6

Tulemused

Laupäev, 04.06.2022
65 - 57
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

5.- 6. KOHT: Eurofasteners — BC Smsraha

Neljapäev, 12.05.2022
48 - 53
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

5.-8.KOHT II: Coop/Mefab — BC Smsraha

Teisipäev, 26.04.2022
97 - 74
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

VF4: RSK Viimsi — BC Smsraha

Esmaspäev, 18.04.2022
101 - 86
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

VF4: BC Smsraha — RSK Viimsi

Pühapäev, 10.04.2022
62 - 69
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

IV Eelring: LakiLakid — BC Smsraha

Esmaspäev, 04.04.2022
69 - 64
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

IV Eelring: BC Smsraha — LakiLakid

Neljapäev, 17.03.2022
69 - 61
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR — BC Smsraha

Esmaspäev, 14.03.2022
91 - 67
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — Randvere Harrastajad

Esmaspäev, 07.03.2022
87 - 46
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — BC Rawest/ML3

Pühapäev, 06.03.2022
45 - 67
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

BC SakuMetall — BC Smsraha

Esmaspäev, 14.02.2022
72 - 76
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — LakiLakid

Esmaspäev, 24.01.2022
61 - 52
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - BC Smsraha

Esmaspäev, 17.01.2022
83 - 41
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 11.01.2022
76 - 83
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - BC Smsraha

Kolmapäev, 24.11.2021
80 - 43
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection - BC Smsraha

Kolmapäev, 10.11.2021
62 - 70
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - Randvere Harrastajad

Pühapäev, 31.10.2021
104 - 48
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - BC Rawest/ML3

Esmaspäev, 23.11.2020
80 - 66
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - Tallinn Bobcats

Neljapäev, 19.11.2020
72 - 63
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab - BC Smsraha

Kolmapäev, 11.11.2020
84 - 85
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - LakiLakid

Esmaspäev, 02.11.2020
40 - 99
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC SakuMetall — BC Smsraha

Neljapäev, 22.10.2020
72 - 54
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners - BC Smsraha

Kolmapäev, 14.10.2020
94 - 34
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - BC Sulev

Pühapäev, 09.08.2020
73 - 69
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

3. koha mäng: LakiLakid — BC Smsraha

Teisipäev, 03.03.2020
54 - 80
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev — BC Smsraha

Pühapäev, 01.03.2020
80 - 56
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — LakiLakid

Pühapäev, 16.02.2020
70 - 69
Peetri Kool (Pargi tee 6, Rae)
N/A

Eurofasteners — BC Smsraha

Kolmapäev, 05.02.2020
89 - 80
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — RSK Viimsi

Kolmapäev, 29.01.2020
67 - 78
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab — BC Smsraha

Pühapäev, 26.01.2020
85 - 61
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+

Neljapäev, 16.01.2020
60 - 69
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad — BC Smsraha

Pühapäev, 12.01.2020
68 - 70
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — KK Pelgulinn

Pühapäev, 15.12.2019
117 - 47
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 VF 1: KK Pelgulinn - BC Smsraha

Pühapäev, 08.12.2019
83 - 77
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 1.ring I: BC Smsraha — Randvere Harrastajad

Kolmapäev, 04.12.2019
60 - 65
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 28.11.2019
81 - 54
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Smsraha

Pühapäev, 24.11.2019
59 - 69
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — Randvere Harrastajad

Neljapäev, 14.11.2019
56 - 68
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Forwards/Retlar Legends/35+ — BC Smsraha

Teisipäev, 29.10.2019
66 - 65
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — BC Smsraha

Pühapäev, 27.10.2019
79 - 67
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — Eurofasteners

Teisipäev, 08.10.2019
70 - 57
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid — BC Smsraha

Pühapäev, 06.10.2019
98 - 54
Sõle Spordikeskus (Sõle 40a, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — BC Sulev