BC Rawest/ML3

BC Rawest/ML3 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Margus Nurmela00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3Martin Jääger74.10.70.30.3100.02.3
4Mirko Karu141.10.11.00.328.61.1
7Rene Viisma173.50.40.90.560.02.5
8Jaanus Veste132.60.00.40.240.01.5
9Marko Miir1914.30.82.21.254.80.9
10Raimo Laid00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11Indrek Juhkam156.60.03.51.543.43.6
15Janek Kallas00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Priit Orgmets143.10.00.30.00.01.4
24Robin Peld10.00.00.00.00.02.0
28Jevgeni Gorpinchenko615.73.04.31.330.83.7
33Mattias Orgmets111.40.00.50.120.00.6
40Oliver Otti187.70.21.30.860.92.8
44Christofer Jaadla612.81.32.71.350.01.8
55Raido Dellmann51.20.40.00.00.01.0
91Raido Nurmela83.60.40.80.333.31.9
96Pärt Kuvvas32.30.70.70.350.01.7
99Eigo Eismann161.90.21.40.639.11.6

Tulemused

Laupäev, 04.06.2022
10:00
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

11.-12. KOHT: Randvere Harrastajad — BC Rawest/ML3

Pühapäev, 01.05.2022
73 - 50
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

9.-12.KOHT II: LakiLakid — BC Rawest/ML3

Neljapäev, 14.04.2022
68 - 49
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

III Eelring: Coop/Mefab — BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 08.04.2022
61 - 74
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

III Eelring: BC Rawest/ML3 — Coop/Mefab

Esmaspäev, 07.03.2022
87 - 46
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha — BC Rawest/ML3

Esmaspäev, 28.02.2022
60 - 62
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad — BC Rawest/ML3

Pühapäev, 27.02.2022
49 - 55
Saku Suurhall (Paldiski mnt 104B, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 — BC SakuMetall

Pühapäev, 13.02.2022
106 - 56
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid — BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 11.02.2022
33 - 89
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 — SLEEPIT/RETLAR

Neljapäev, 16.12.2021
41 - 56
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 02.12.2021
28 - 89
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - Eurofasteners

Kolmapäev, 01.12.2021
0 - 20
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 19.11.2021
53 - 52
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 — BC SakuMetall

Pühapäev, 31.10.2021
104 - 48
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 29.10.2021
34 - 51
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - Randvere Harrastajad

Reede, 15.10.2021
88 - 58
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid - BC Rawest/ML3

Neljapäev, 19.11.2020
56 - 51
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 30.10.2020
70 - 82
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - BC Connection

Kolmapäev, 21.10.2020
111 - 57
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 16.10.2020
54 - 86
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - RSK Viimsi

Reede, 09.10.2020
95 - 48
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - BC Rawest/ML3

Pühapäev, 09.08.2020
91 - 62
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

8. koha mäng: Coop/Mefab — BC Rawest

Reede, 06.12.2019
44 - 113
Arte Gümnaasium (Vilde tee 62, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 1.ring II: BC Rawest — LakiLakid