BC Rawest/ML3

BC Rawest/ML3 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Margus Nurmela00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3Martin Jääger55.20.80.40.4100.02.6
4Mirko Karu81.50.10.80.116.71.0
7Rene Viisma93.00.20.80.671.42.2
8Jaanus Veste92.70.00.30.266.71.2
9Marko Miir119.50.41.50.958.80.8
10Raimo Laid00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11Indrek Juhkam97.60.02.41.145.53.3
15Janek Kallas00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Priit Orgmets82.80.00.00.00.01.6
24Robin Peld10.00.00.00.00.02.0
28Jevgeni Gorpinchenko615.73.04.31.330.83.7
33Mattias Orgmets81.60.00.60.120.00.8
40Oliver Otti105.80.30.90.555.63.2
44Christofer Jaadla612.81.32.71.350.01.8
55Raido Dellmann51.20.40.00.00.01.0
91Raido Nurmela20.00.00.00.00.02.0
96Pärt Kuvvas32.30.70.70.350.01.7
99Eigo Eismann80.50.01.30.320.01.5

Tulemused

Neljapäev, 16.12.2021
41 - 56
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 02.12.2021
28 - 89
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - Eurofasteners

Kolmapäev, 01.12.2021
0 - 20
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Sulev - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 19.11.2021
53 - 52
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 — BC SakuMetall

Pühapäev, 31.10.2021
104 - 48
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Smsraha - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 29.10.2021
34 - 51
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - Randvere Harrastajad

Reede, 15.10.2021
88 - 58
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

LakiLakid - BC Rawest/ML3

Neljapäev, 19.11.2020
56 - 51
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

SLEEPIT/RETLAR - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 30.10.2020
70 - 82
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - BC Connection

Kolmapäev, 21.10.2020
111 - 57
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn - BC Rawest/ML3

Reede, 16.10.2020
54 - 86
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - RSK Viimsi

Reede, 09.10.2020
95 - 48
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats - BC Rawest/ML3

Pühapäev, 09.08.2020
91 - 62
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

8. koha mäng: Coop/Mefab — BC Rawest

Reede, 06.12.2019
44 - 113
Arte Gümnaasium (Vilde tee 62, Tallinn)
N/A

KV 2019 1.ring II: BC Rawest — LakiLakid