BC Connection

BC Connection 2020/2021

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
3Ragnar Huoponen23.00.00.00.00.01.0
4Joonas Vahar31.30.00.00.00.01.3
7Sulev Jürna127.90.51.90.947.82.9
8Arlis Vaagen124.30.40.90.445.51.6
9Mart Metsa161.50.40.10.00.01.5
10Anti Rõmmel153.80.51.10.652.92.1
11Vasily Shchiry112.20.20.50.233.31.2
13Rando Kapralov1011.40.04.93.877.62.1
14Rainari Argel187.91.22.11.362.22.0
16Haigo Hein51.20.00.00.00.01.4
17Mihhail Moissejev60.30.00.00.00.00.8
28Marko Kuusik00.00.00.00.00.00.0
30Kaspar Osila1416.82.23.12.065.11.9
32Marko Tammest122.30.00.60.471.42.2
33Karol Ahja00.00.00.00.00.00.0
35Sean Stewart, Jr.926.61.25.94.067.91.3
36Elgar Lepp1310.20.14.21.229.62.4
87Taavi Hein133.40.11.40.427.82.0

Tulemused

Laupäev, 04.06.2022
68 - 67
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

FINAAL: KK Pelgulinn — BC Connection

Teisipäev, 24.05.2022
79 - 75
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

PF2: RSK Viimsi — BC Connection

Neljapäev, 12.05.2022
94 - 65
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

PF2: BC Connection — RSK Viimsi

Neljapäev, 28.04.2022
68 - 53
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

VF3: BC Connection — Coop/Mefab

Neljapäev, 21.04.2022
47 - 64
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

VF3: Coop/Mefab — BC Connection

Neljapäev, 31.03.2022
72 - 77
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

KK Pelgulinn — BC Connection

Teisipäev, 29.03.2022
0 - 20
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi — BC Connection

Neljapäev, 17.03.2022
52 - 60
Kristiine Spordimaja (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection — Eurofasteners

Neljapäev, 03.03.2022
83 - 57
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection — Coop/Mefab

Reede, 04.02.2022
61 - 78
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

Tallinn Bobcats — BC Connection

Kolmapäev, 01.12.2021
20 - 0
TalTech Spordihoone (Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection - BC Sulev

Kolmapäev, 24.11.2021
80 - 43
Play Arena (Punane tn.6, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection - BC Smsraha

Reede, 12.11.2021
48 - 53
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection - Tallinn Bobcats

Neljapäev, 04.11.2021
41 - 59
Järveotsa Gümnaasium (Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn)
N/A

Eurofasteners BC Connection

Teisipäev, 02.11.2021
68 - 67
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection - LakiLakid

Neljapäev, 28.10.2021
54 - 69
Õismäe Sportmängude Hall (Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn)
N/A

Coop/Mefab - BC Connection

Esmaspäev, 23.11.2020
40 - 90
Siili SMM (Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn)
N/A

BC SakuMetall — BC Connection

Neljapäev, 19.11.2020
64 - 75
Karulaugu Spordikeskus (Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme)
N/A

Randvere Harrastajad - BC Connection

Neljapäev, 12.11.2020
73 - 62
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Connection - SLEEPIT/RETLAR

Reede, 30.10.2020
70 - 82
Tallinna Südalinna Kool (Liivalaia 23, Tallinn)
N/A

BC Rawest/ML3 - BC Connection

Reede, 16.10.2020
36 - 66
Põhja Spordihoone (Uus-Maleva tn 10)
N/A

BC Connection - KK Pelgulinn

Teisipäev, 06.10.2020
20 - 0
Merivälja Kool (Heki tee 16, Tallinn)
N/A

RSK Viimsi - BC Connection