KK PELGULINN

KK PELGULINN

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Kaur Laasma1812.20.63.81.949.32.7
5Jüri Rovgeisha1013.61.13.72.362.23.5
6Tõivu Käärik112.70.40.90.220.01.2
8Andres Kollo183.70.20.90.337.51.2
9Margus Unt921.33.34.83.879.12.0
10Ain Lumiste155.20.01.70.953.80.9
16Ted Abel1917.81.15.32.853.52.0
21Hannes Liitmäe88.40.12.31.877.81.1
23Martin Hänni217.01.06.05.083.32.0
36Sten Rosenthal134.91.00.80.563.60.5
55Risto Sikk144.10.01.20.541.22.6
83Erkki Kasenurm164.70.41.91.053.33.3
91Kaspar Rettel131.50.00.00.00.00.3