KK Pelgulinn 2019 KV

KK Pelgulinn 2019 KV

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
0Kaur Laasma211.50.53.03.0100.01.0
5Jüri Rovgeisha210.51.02.51.560.02.5
6Tõivu Käärik10.00.00.00.00.00.0
7Mairold Vister39.31.30.30.3100.02.0
8Andres Kollo26.51.50.00.00.02.5
9Margus Unt231.07.53.52.571.42.5
10Ain Lumiste00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Ted Abel317.01.02.31.357.12.7
21Hannes Liitmäe00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23Martin Hänni00.00.00.00.00.00.0
35Martin Hiir39.31.31.71.380.03.0
36Sten Rosenthal31.70.30.00.00.00.7
55Risto Sikk16.00.00.00.00.01.0
83Erkki Kasenurm23.00.00.00.00.02.5
91Kaspar Rettel22.00.01.51.066.71.0