FIUPLIANT VIIMSI 22/23

FIUPLIANT VIIMSI 22/23

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
Kardo Laats47.80.03.31.853.83.8
Bert Palts41.30.01.50.850.02.3
Teet Tiisvelt415.30.87.03.550.01.3
Silver Sokk410.32.02.51.870.02.5
Maicel Teidla22.00.02.01.050.01.0
Sten Märtin00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Markus Mäemets32.70.01.30.00.01.0
Miikael Einstein30.30.02.00.316.72.0
Mikk Raud510.21.01.80.844.42.0
1Mart Madisson47.80.03.82.873.31.5
3Janek Pallase57.81.80.80.450.00.6
13Vladimir Dratšjov513.00.07.83.443.63.0
14Martin Raud00.00.00.00.00.00.0
24Andrus Tubi214.00.52.00.525.02.5