Eurofasteners 2019 KV

Eurofasteners 2019 KV

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
1Taavi Toomara25.00.00.00.00.04.5
3Egert Eenloo39.72.71.01.0100.01.7
4Rain Põdra312.70.36.34.368.41.7
5Taavi Müürsepp320.33.04.02.766.72.3
7Siim Padar25.50.01.00.550.02.0
8Andry Nõmmsalu28.02.50.50.5100.02.0
9Mihkel Liiv31.70.30.00.00.02.0
10Rauno Rohtmets315.73.01.71.380.02.0
12Are Laur00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Rauno Parktal11.00.02.01.050.00.0
19Reimo Karner20.00.00.00.00.00.0
23Karmo Sõlg30.70.00.00.00.00.7
24Ander Lõhmus00.00.00.00.00.00.0
28Martin Sepp32.00.00.70.00.01.7
33Tõnis Roots20.00.00.00.00.01.5
78Märt Luhaloo33.00.00.70.350.01.7
96Sten Padar12.00.00.00.00.03.0