Coop/Mefab 2019 KV

Coop/Mefab 2019 KV

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
1Timo Ilu25.00.00.50.00.02.0
4Marko Murdjõe12.00.00.00.00.00.0
5Randel Päid25.00.03.51.028.61.0
6Andrus Moor12.00.00.00.00.02.0
7Ramond Balalajev22.50.51.01.0100.01.5
9Toomas Muld10.00.00.00.00.00.0
11Timo Kark26.51.01.50.533.32.5
13Leho Vool28.01.03.50.00.02.5
14Sven Pitkve212.00.03.03.0100.03.0
17Holger Baar12.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Sander Rodes00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23Taavi Aava28.50.51.01.0100.00.5
33Martin Miido00.00.00.00.00.00.0
73Rene Pärnpuu10.00.00.00.00.00.0
77Taavi-David Israeljan29.51.51.00.00.02.5