BC UNICO 22/23

BC UNICO 22/23

#MängijaGPPPG3PMPGFTAPGFTMPGFT%PFPG
1Aleksei Trepov37.71.33.71.745.51.0
2Edvard Svarts46.80.31.81.057.12.3
3Maksim Matjuhhov52.20.02.01.050.00.8
5Artur Kravtšenko10.00.02.00.00.01.0
7Jevgeni Musatov52.40.21.20.216.71.6
8Roman Rubintsik46.00.81.00.875.02.3
9Anton Tsertov44.30.01.50.850.01.0
10Ilja Kukuskin36.30.32.72.075.01.7
11Vitali Bo Valigura513.41.62.81.450.01.4
13Aleksei Hamalainen55.00.62.81.242.91.4
14Ian Jürgenson20.50.01.00.550.00.0
17Andrei Stavitski512.80.03.02.066.71.2
21Sergei Denissov11.00.04.01.025.03.0
33Silver Kukk56.61.62.01.050.02.0
47Evgeny Ryndin31.00.00.70.350.00.7
77Dmitri Kuznetsov00.00.00.00.00.00.0